Ligue d'échecs de la Martinique | Accès membres

Ligue d'échecs de la Martinique

Identifiez-vous

Championnat de la Martinique 2009
Résultats Final
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Bu. Perf. Cu. FFE
1   MEDEUF Yonhel 2057 Sen FRA MAR +24B +16N +9B +8N +2B +6N +7B =3N 7,5 42,5 2371 35,5 2386
2   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2098 Sen FRA MAR +11N +10B +13N +3B -1N +17B +14N +8B 7 42 2219 32 2216
3   RAPON Karl-Loic 2023 Sen FRA MAR +34B +19N +14B -2N =7B +22N +6B =1B 6 42 2076 28,5 2080
4   CEPISUL Kenny 1639 Ben FRA MAR +5N =18B +27N -6B +10N =14N +9B +13B 6 39 2068 26 2088
5   MONTABORD Manuel 2148 Sen FRA MAR -4B +32N +11B -7N +24B +15N +13N +12B 6 38,5 2037 23  
6   NORESKAL Slomy 1925 Cad FRA MAR +20B +22N =7B +4N +9B -1B -3N +18N 5,5 43 1977 28 1980
7   MARCELINE Philippe 2039 Sen FRA MAR +30N +26B =6N +5B =3N =13B -1N +14B 5,5 40,5 2070 27,5 2071
8   CRAMER Stephen 1886 Sen FRA MAR +25B +39N +28B -1B -17N +11N +16B -2N 5 38,5 1880 26 1875
9   MEDEUF Jonhel 1980 Sen FRA MAR +15N +29B -1N +23B -6N +26B -4N +22B 5 38,5 1849 24 1829
10   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1828 Sen FRA MAR +32B -2N -15B +35N -4B +25N +34B +23N 5 35,5 1705 19 1627
11   GUILLAUME Marvin 1639 Min FRA MAR -2B +33N -5N +31B +42N -8B +28B +27N 5 35 1811 19 1894
12   CEPISUL Desire 1766 Sen FRA MAR +35N   +21B -15N +34B +20N +17B -5N 5 33,5 1762 23 1774
13   MARBOT Raymond 1958 Vet FRA MAR +21B +23N -2B +22N +15B =7N -5B -4N 4,5 41 1856 25,5 1819
14   CHANCEREL Dominique 1905 Sen FRA MAR +31N +17B -3N +42B +26N =4B -2B -7N 4,5 38,5 1834 25,5 1808
15   FRANCIUS Karl 1512 Cad FRA MAR -9B +43N +10N +12B -13N -5B =26N +29B 4,5 35 1786 20 2031
16   EDMOND Yves 1860 Sen FRA MAR +38N -1B +30N -17B +18N =27B -8N +26B 4,5 35 1776 20,5 1764
17   MANUEL Steve 1640 Sen FRA MAR +45B -14N +39B +16N +8B -2N -12N =19B 4,5 34,5 1760 23,5 1830
18   GAUTIER Jean-Luc 1760 Sen FRA MAR   =4N +35B +28N -16B +21N +27B -6B 4,5 34 1814 19,5 1820
19   BAGGHI Youri 1730 Sen FRA MAR +41N -3B -42N =27B =28B +35N +20B =17N 4,5 29,5 1664 18 1645
20   DOBAT-CHAULEAU Oruno 1495 Ben FRA MAR -6N +37B -26N +41B +23N -12B -19N +36B 4 31,5 1581 17 1593
21   LEBON Jonathan 1500 Min FRA MAR -13N +41B -12N +37B =29N -18B =33B +40N 4 31,5 1520 16 1527
22   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1644 Sen FRA MAR +46N -6B +38N -13B +30N -3B +40B -9N 4 31 1679 20 1698
23   BELLUNE Steeve 1700 Sen FRA MAR +37N -13B +31N -9N -20B +38B +36N -10B 4 31 1611 19 1576
24   CIDOLIT Samuel 1580 Sen FRA MAR -1N -35B +43N +38B -5N -36B +41N +37B 4 30 1477 14 1415
25   ROSALIE Jimmy 1460 Min FRA MAR -8N +46B +29N -26B -27N -10B +38N +34B 4 27,5 1610 16 1699
26   RIQUELME Noel 1760 Sen FRA MAR +36B -7N +20B +25N -14B -9N =15B -16N 3,5 35 1663 20 1647
27   GOUAIT Raymond 1689 Vet FRA MAR +44B =28N -4B =19N +25B =16N -18N -11B 3,5 33,5 1627 19,5 1617
28   ANCIVAL Lucien 1951 Vet FRA MAR +42N =27B -8N -18B =19N +29B -11N =33B 3,5 33 1658 17 1585
29   LOUISON Lewis 1720 Sen FRA MAR +43B -9N -25B +33N =21B -28N +30B -15N 3,5 30 1544 17 1517
30   ROSALIE Lucas 1550 Ben FRA MAR -7B +36N -16B +39N -22B =33N -29N >42B 3,5 29,5 1487 13,5 1466
31   SEVERINE Kevin 1490 Ben FRA MAR -14B +40N -23B -11N +44B -34N +35B =32N 3,5 28 1430 13,5 1411
32   BAUDOUIN Manuel 1400 Sen FRA MAR -10N -5B -37N +43B -36N +39B +42N =31B 3,5 27,5 1389 10,5 1363
33   MAVILLE Lionel 1390 Min FRA MAR   -11B +46N -29B +37N =30B =21N =28N 3,5 26,5 1491 13 1521
34   CIDOLIT Kati 1540 Min FRA MAR -3N   +44B +36B -12N +31B -10N -25N 3 32 1512 14 1502
35   ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1390 Sen FRA MAR -12B +24N -18N -10B +41N -19B -31N +43B 3 32 1485 12 1547
36   DUPOT Jessica 1320 Sen FRA MAR -26N -30B +40B -34N +32B +24N -23B -20N 3 29 1417 13 1454
37   CEPISUL Karen 1210 Pou FRA MAR -23B -20N +32B -21N -33B +45N +44B -24N 3 25,5 1299 11 1305
38   LEBON Nicolas 1430 Ben FRA MAR -16B +45N -22B -24N +39B -23N -25B +44N 3 25 1368 12 1283
39   GREVERS Willem 1009 Pou FRA MAR EXE -8B -17N -30B -38N -32N +46B +45N 3 24,5 1247 10 1219
40   BAUDOUIN Iannis 1150 Pou FRA MAR   -31B -36N +45N +43B +42B -22N -21B 3 24 1316 12 1350
41   FARES Leo 1310 Pup FRA MAR -19B -21N +45B -20N -35B +44N -24B >46N 3 22 1246 9 1213
42   DESNEL David 1499 Sen FRA   -28B +44N +19B -14N -11B -40N -32B <30N 2 28,5 1340 13 1320
43   PARFAIT Emmanuel 1270 Pup FRA MAR -29N -15B -24B -32N -40N +46B +45B -35N 2 23,5 1164 5 1141
44   OPIQUE Madly 1199 Ben FRA MAR -27N -42B -34N +46B -31N -41B -37N -38B 1 22 1021 5 1038
45   BOURGEOIS Mattias 1009 Pou FRA MAR -17N -38B -41N -40B +46N -37B -43N -39B 1 21,5 1000 4 1000
46   CHARPENTIER Eyesaak 1070 Pou FRA MAR -22B -25N -33B -44N -45B -43N -39N <41B 0 21 1000 0 1000