Ligue d'échecs de la Martinique | Accès membres

Ligue d'échecs de la Martinique

Identifiez-vous

26ème Championnat de Martinique
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Tr. Perf. NV FFE
1 NORESKAL Slomy 1900 CadM FRA MAR +27B +21N +35B +2N +7B =3N +8B +6N 7,5 33 2284 7 2309
2 RAPON Karl-Loic 2019 SenM FRA MAR +20N +17B +4N -1B +6N +5B -3B +10N 6 36 2058 6 2057
3 MARCELINE Philippe 2034 SenM FRA MAR +16B +13N +23B =7N +9B =1B +2N -4N 6 35 2021 5 2002
4 CHANCEREL Dominique 1830 SenM FRA MAR +31B +5N -2B +12N +22N -6B +11N +3B 6 34 1963 6 1975
5 ROSEDEL Jean-David 1557 CadM FRA MAR +47N -4B +36N +13B +11N -2N +21B +12B 6 31 1811 6 1917
6 MEDEUF Yonhel 2085 SenM FRA MAR =9B +45N +10B +23N -2B +4N +7N -1B 5,5 35 2028 5 1983
7 NARDOL Fred 1940 SenM FRA MAR +14B +15N +25B =3B -1N +9N -6B +18B 5,5 34 1924 5 1905
8 CEPISUL Desire 1763 SenM FRA MAR +36B +10N =19B -9N +18B +15N -1N +17B 5,5 31,5 1851 5 1860
9 DOBAT-CHAULEAU Oruno 1509 BenM FRA MAR =6N +26B +24N +8B -3N -7B +19B =15N 5 32 1838 4 2029
10 MONTABORD Manuel 2077 SenM FRA MAR +26N -8B -6N +36B +16N +24B +17N -2B 5 30,5 1903 5  
11 IMBERT Charles 1855 SenM FRA MAR +42B +12N   +21N -5B +14N -4B +22N 5 30 1757 5 1706
12   GOUACIDE JEAN ERNEST Pascal 1620 Sen FRA MAR +44N -11B +31N -4B +28B +25N +22B -5N 5 30 1667 5 1680
13 LOUISON Lewis 1710 SenM FRA MAR >51N -3B +27N -5N -14B +39B +37N +21N 5 29 1598 4 1551
14 LEBON Nicolas 1430 BenM FRA MAR -7N +48B +43N -17B +13N -11B +26N +24B 5 27,5 1629 5 1731
15 GOUAIT Raymond 1671 VetM FRA MAR +40N -7B =42N +27B +32N -8B +30N =9B 5 26,5 1593 4 1555
16 ROSALIE Jimmy 1460 CadM FRA MAR -3N -43B +40N +48B -10B +47N +23B +25N 5 25 1552 5  
17   PIERRE-CHARLES Franck 1690 Sen FRA MAR +29B -2N =33B +14N +20B +19N -10B -8N 4,5 30 1730 4 1706
18 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1547 BenM FRA MAR +49B -23N +29B =19N -8N +42B +20B -7N 4,5 27,5 1656 4 1650
19 LABARTHE Arnaud 1908 VetM FRA MAR +34N =24B =8N =18B +30N -17B -9N +33B 4,5 26,5 1654 3 1481
20 COLLET Charles 1430 PupM FRA MAR -2B >54N =32N +42B -17N +31B -18N +30B 4,5 26 1455 3 1458
21 ASSOUVIE Liliane 1630 VetF FRA MAR +48N -1B +38N -11B +39N +26B -5N -13B 4 30,5 1544 4 1463
22 PHEBIDIAS Fabrice 1540 SenM FRA MAR +50N   +28B +25N -4B >35N -12N -11B 4 29,5 1632 3 1648
23 MARBOT Raymond 1888 VetM FRA MAR +33N +18B -3N -6B -26N +38B -16N +31B 4 28,5 1670 4 1484
24 JEAN Louis-Georges 1630 SenM FRA MAR >53B =19N -9B +46N =35B -10N +28B -14N 4 28,5 1573 2 1551
25 ANCIVAL Lucien 1832 VetM FRA MAR +38N +30B -7N -22B +37N -12B +27N -16B 4 27,5 1570 4 1379
26 LEBON Jonathan 1480 CadM FRA MAR -10B -9N +44B +29N +23B -21N -14B +38N 4 27 1520 4 1500
27 DE JAHAM Amaury 1330 MinM FRA MAR -1N +44B -13B -15N +49B +43N -25B +41N 4 26,5 1410 4 1421
28 LOUIS SIDNEY Simon 1460 PupM FRA MAR   +34B -22N +38B -12N +36B -24N +39B 4 23 1458 4 1458
29 DE JAHAM Sebastien 1199 BenM FRA MAR -17N +41B -18N -26B -48N +46N +47B +37B 4 22 1385 4 1298
30 GRATIEN Joel 1520 VetM FRA MAR +46B -25N +45B =35N -19B +32N -15B -20N 3,5 25 1469 3 1358
31 PARFAIT Emmanuel 1230 PupM FRA MAR -4N +47B -12B =45N +33B -20N +32B -23N 3,5 25 1291 3 1337
32 THIMON Melany 1150 BenF FRA MAR >52N -35N =20B +33N -15B -30B -31N +40B 3,5 24,5 1260 2 1350
33 MALBRANQUE Constance 1330 BenF FRA MAR -23B >53N =17N -32B -31N +45N +42B -19N 3,5 23,5 1284 2 1273
34 CEPISUL Karen 1380 PouF FRA MAR -19B -28N =46B -44N -47N +50B +45B +42N 3,5 19 1174 3 1048
35 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1801 SenM FRA MAR +39N +32B -1N =30B =24N <22B     3 26,5 1661 2  
36 JOUANNET Aurore 1220 PupF FRA MAR -8N +50B -5B -10N +44B -28N -40N >48B 3 26,5 1173 2 1166
37 SEVERINE Kevin 1460 MinM FRA MAR     +47N +43B -25B +48N -13B -29N 3 23,5 1405 3  
38 FARES Leo 1240 PupM FRA MAR -25B +49N -21B -28N +45B -23N +43B -26B 3 23,5 1274 3 1291
39 GREVERS Willem 1220 PouM FRA MAR -35B -46N +49B +41N -21B -13N +48B -28N 3 22,5 1249 3 1210
40 CADRAN Pauline 1050 PupF FRA MAR -15B -42N -16B -49N +50B +44N +36B -32N 3 20,5 1108 3 1126
41 RADEGONDE Allano 1009 PouM FRA MAR -45B -29N EXE -39B -43N +49N +46B -27B 3 20,5 1043 2 1002
42 ANGEON Virginie 1260 SenF FRA MAR -11N +40B =15B -20N +46B -18N -33N -34B 2,5 25,5 1246 2 1259
43 RODNEY Anais 1130 PupF FRA MAR   +16N -14B -37N +41B -27B -38N =44B 2,5 25 1227 2 1188
44 PIERRE-LEANDRE Thomas 1099 PupM FRA MAR -12B -27N -26N +34B -36N -40B +49B =43N 2,5 22,5 1121 2 1126
45 CERSON Mario 1030 PupM FRA MAR +41N -6B -30N =31B -38N -33B -34N +47B 2,5 22 1142 2 1163
46 PIERRE-LEANDRE Rachel 1009 PouF FRA MAR -30N +39B =34N -24B -42N -29B -41N +50N 2,5 20 1178 2 1134
47 PRUDENT Sylvio 1010 PouM FRA MAR -5B -31N -37B +50N +34B -16B -29N -45N 2 26 1070 2 1116
48 BELROSE Jeremy 1110 BenM FRA MAR -21B -14N +50B -16N +29B -37B -39N <36N 2 25 1198 2 1238
49 BOLIVARD Benoit 1009 PouM FRA MAR -18N -38B -39N +40B -27N -41B -44N EXE 2 21,5 1000 1 1000
50 BOURGEOIS Mattias 1009 PouM FRA MAR -22B -36N -48N -47B -40N -34N EXE -46B 1 19,5 1000 0 1000
51 BRUANT Alick 1199 BenM FRA MAR <13B               0 24,5   0  
52 MANUEL Steve 1670 SenM FRA MAR <32B               0 24   0  
53 MARTIAL Tommy 1099 PupM FRA MAR <24N <33B             0 24   0  
54 GUYOT Julien 1099 PupM FRA MAR   <20B             0 24   0