Ligue d'checs de la Martinique | Accs membres

Ligue d'checs de la Martinique

-

Identifiez-vous

Open international de Martinique - Edition 2013
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom National Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM IDF +  7B + 12N + 28B +  4N +  5B =  2N =  3B =  8N +  9B 46 2728
2 g PELLETIER Yannick 2604 F SenM IDF + 20B + 34N + 14B + 15N =  3B =  1B =  6N =  5N +  8B 7 45 2632
3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM LOR + 32N =  8B + 36N + 10B =  2N + 22B =  1N +  6B =  5N 7 44½ 2643
4 g STEFANOVA Antoaneta 2525 F SenF IDF + 18N + 22B + 33N -  1B =  8N + 23B =  9N + 11B + 10N 7 42 2497
5 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2559 F SenM ALS + 13N + 10B + 42N +  6B -  1N + 32B =  8N =  2B =  3B 46 2577
6 g MIEZIS Normunds 2556 F SenM FRC + 19B + 16N + 37B -  5N + 15B +  7N =  2B -  3N + 20B 43½ 2471
7   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2047 F SenM MAR -  1N + 17B + 46N + 42B + 33N -  6B = 32N + 35B + 16B 38½ 2106
8 g RAUSIS Igor 2516 F SenM HNO + 23B =  3N +  9B + 12N =  4B + 13N =  5B =  1B -  2N 6 47 2553
9 g DJURIC Stefan 2471 F SenM PIC = 25N + 11B -  8N + 36B + 35N + 18B =  4B + 24N -  1N 6 42 2364
10 f HARPER Ryan 2244 F SenM + 24B -  5N + 44B -  3N + 27B + 28N + 16B + 19N -  4B 6 41½ 2253
11   MENDIONDO Yosvany 2130 N SenM MAR - 15B -  9N + 62B + 39N + 44B + 26N + 13B -  4N + 23B 6 39 2081
12 f WARNER Delisle 2204 F SenM + 38N -  1B + 43N -  8B - 17N + 50B + 37N + 30B + 21B 6 38½ 2106
13   BOYARD Marie 1983 F SenF ALS -  5B + 29N + 45B + 31N + 34B -  8B - 11N + 26N + 24B 6 38½ 2063
14   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1684 F BenM MAR + 53B + 45N -  2N - 32B + 46N = 34B = 23N + 38B + 35N 6 34 1917
15   NARDOL Fred 1844 F SenM MAR + 11N + 25B + 50N -  2B -  6N - 17B + 42N + 22B = 19B 40½ 2007
16   MEDEUF Yonhel 2082 F SenM MAR + 30N -  6B + 52N + 26B = 18N + 37B - 10N + 33B -  7N 39 2000
17   GUILLAUME Marvin 1657 F JunM MAR + 54B -  7N + 60B - 19N + 12B + 15N = 20B - 21N + 32N 39 1908
18   NORESKAL Slomy 1944 F SenM MAR -  4B + 44N + 59B + 27N = 16B -  9N - 21B + 31N + 34B 38½ 1990
19   MARCELINE Philippe 1983 F SenM MAR -  6N + 43B + 40N + 17B - 22N + 31B + 34N - 10B = 15N 38 2002
20   DANIEL Kelvin 1984 F SenM -  2N - 33B + 61N + 53B + 43N + 30B = 17N + 32B -  6N 37 1930
21   CHANCEREL Dominique 1831 F SenM MAR - 22N + 40B + 47N + 50B - 32N = 33B + 18N + 17B - 12N 35½ 1868
22   RAPON Karl-Loic 2084 F SenM MAR + 21B -  4N + 55B + 28N + 19B -  3N - 24B - 15N + 33N 5 40½ 1992
23   LABARTHE Arnaud 1886 F VetM MAR -  8N = 36B + 25N + 38B + 29N -  4N = 14B + 43B - 11N 5 39½ 1922
24   MOLIA Jean-Marie 1866 F SenM GUA - 10N + 52B + 39N - 33B + 48N + 42B + 22N -  9B - 13N 5 36 1868
25   GREGO Pierre 1875 F SenM GUA =  9B - 15N - 23B + 57N + 59B + 29B - 33N = 36N + 44B 5 34½ 1751
26   DIAMANT-BERGER Ludovic 1693 F SenM MAR + 39N - 50B + 49N - 16N + 55B - 11B + 47N - 13B + 43N 5 34 1680
27   PIERRE-CHARLES Franck 1660 N SenM MAR + 47N - 32B + 56N - 18B - 10N = 39B + 63N + 40B = 29N 5 34 1672
28   DOUGLAS Lionel 1708 F SenM GUA + 59B + 51N -  1N - 22B + 52N - 10B - 43N + 50B + 42N 5 33½ 1749
29   GOUAIT Raymond 1651 F VetM MAR + 49N - 13B + 63N = 64B - 23B - 25N + 53B + 54N = 27B 5 33 1660
30   GAUTHIER Laurent 1820 F SenM MAR - 16B + 55N + 54B - 34N + 51B - 20N + 59B - 12N + 45B 5 32½ 1792
31   BOURGEOIS Patrice 1680 N SenM MAR - 41N + 66B + 70N - 13B + 50N - 19N + 60B - 18B + 48N 5 32 1619
32   ELICE Florent 2009 F SenM GUA -  3B + 27N + 51B + 14N + 21B -  5N =  7B - 20N - 17B 42½ 1921
33   ANCIVAL Lucien 1624 F VetM MAR + 57B + 20N -  4B + 24N -  7B = 21N + 25B - 16N - 22B 40 1882
34   VERNEUIL Pascal 2101 F SenM MAR + 35N -  2B + 48N + 30B - 13N = 14N - 19B + 37B - 18N 39½ 1908
35   MARBOT Raymond 1836 F VetM MAR - 34B + 48N + 41B = 37N -  9B + 40N + 36B -  7N - 14B 36½ 1769
36   BUISSON Lionel 1570 F MinM MAR + 65B = 23N -  3B -  9N + 66B + 64N - 35N = 25B = 38N 36½ 1733
37   ANNONAY Julien 1580 N SenM GUA + 58N + 38B -  6N = 35B + 64N - 16N - 12B - 34N + 46B 36 1822
38   MEDEUF Jonhel 1863 F SenM MAR - 12B - 37N + 67B - 23N + 70B + 51N + 44B - 14N = 36B 33½ 1662
39   GUYOT Julien 1393 F BenM MAR - 26B + 65N - 24B - 11B + 56N = 27N - 54B + 62N + 51B 31½ 1473
40   DINANE Cynthia 1499 E SenF GUA + 72B - 21N - 19B = 66N + 68B - 35B + 52N - 27N + 54B 30 1568
41   LEPELLETIER-BEAUFOND Arthur 1360 N BenM MAR + 31B - 42B - 35N - 44N - 61B + 69N = 51B + 52B + 56N 28 1472
42   ROSALIE Jimmy 1671 F JunM MAR + 60B + 41N -  5B -  7N + 45B - 24N - 15B + 59N - 28B 4 37 1637
43   BAGOE Stephen 1593 F VetM MAR + 66B - 19N - 12B + 60N - 20B + 45N + 28B - 23N - 26B 4 36 1662
44   GARDET Thomas 1596 F MinM GUA + 56N - 18B - 10N + 41B - 11N + 49B - 38N + 58B - 25N 4 35½ 1626
45   QURNIER Regis 1499 E SenM MAR + 63N - 14B - 13N + 58B - 42N - 43B + 49N + 47B - 30N 4 33 1524
46   LEBON Jonathan 1520 N JunM MAR + 67B - 64N -  7B + 70N - 14B - 60N + 61B + 57N - 37N 4 31 1433
47   ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1350 N SenF MAR - 27B + 62N - 21B - 48B + 71N + 55N - 26B - 45N + 59B 4 30 1425
48   SEVERINE Kevin 1559 F CadM MAR + 61N - 35B - 34B + 47N - 24B - 59N + 70B + 60N - 31B 4 29 1498
49   ANGEON Virginie 1310 N SenF MAR - 29B + 67N - 26B - 55N + 62B - 44N - 45B + 61N + 60B 4 27½ 1370
50   TIN Romain 1430 N MinM MAR + 69B + 26N - 15B - 21N - 31B - 12N + 55B - 28N = 57B 35½ 1524
51   FARES Leo 1510 F MinM MAR + 71N - 28B - 32N + 56B - 30N - 38B = 41N + 63B - 39N 31½ 1438
52   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1558 F SenF MAR + 62B - 24N - 16B + 54N - 28B = 53N - 40B - 41N + 65B 31½ 1425
53   LASSUS Hilan 1360 N MinM GUA - 14N + 61B - 64B - 20N + 58N = 52B - 29N - 56B + 68N 31½ 1390
54   PARFAIT Emmanuel 1330 N MinM MAR - 17N + 71B - 30N - 52B = 63N + 68B + 39N - 29B - 40N 31 1375
55   PRUDENT Sylvio 1530 N BenM MAR + 68N - 30B - 22N + 49B - 26N - 47B - 50N + 71B = 58N 30 1380
56   DUVAL-VIOLTON Anais 1240 N BenF MAR - 44B + 69N - 27B - 51N - 39B = 62N + 67B + 53N - 41B 28 1266
57   DE GENTILE Theophane 1290 N BenM MAR - 33N - 63B = 68N - 25B + 65N + 61N = 64B - 46B = 50N 27½ 1317
58   POSVITE Cedric 1199 E BenM GUA - 37B - 59N + 69B - 45N - 53B + 67N + 66B - 44N = 55B 25 1269
59   EVERS Shaman 1399 E JunM MAR - 28N + 58B - 18N + 71B - 25N + 48B - 30N - 42B - 47N 3 32½ 1423
60   SIMEON Gilles 1360 N SenM MAR - 42N + 68B - 17N - 43B + 67N + 46B - 31N - 48B - 49N 3 30½ 1346
61   KICHENAMA Maxime 1130 N PupM MAR - 48B - 53N - 20B + 72N + 41N - 57B - 46N - 49B + 71N 3 29 1208
62   DUMANOIR Lauren 1110 N BenM MAR - 52N - 47B - 11N + 69B - 49N = 56B + 68N - 39B = 63N 3 28½ 1195
63   BANCE Alexis 1009 E PouM MAR - 45B + 57N - 29B - 68N = 54B + 66N - 27B - 51N = 62B 3 27½ 1243
64   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1856 F SenM MAR + 46B + 53N = 29N - 37B - 36B = 57N 3 27¼ 1539
65   CLAPIER Titouan 1130 N PouM MAR - 36N - 39B - 71N - 67B - 57B + 72N + 69B + 70N - 52N 3 23½ 1136
66   ARSENEC Charles-Andre 1199 E BenM - 43N - 31N + 72B = 40B - 36N - 63B - 58N - 68B EXE 29 1095
67   MA Melissa 1099 E PupF MAR - 46N - 49B - 38N + 65N - 60B - 58B - 56N = 69B + 72N 25½ 1111
68   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Christopher 1100 N PouM MAR - 55B - 60N = 57B + 63B - 40N - 54N - 62B + 66N - 53B 24½ 1146
69   SEBASTIEN Sunny 1009 E PpoM MAR - 50N - 56B - 58N - 62N + 72B - 41B - 65N = 67N > 70B 23½ 964
70   MILTON Patrick 1310 N SenM MAR + 72N - 31B - 46B - 38N + 71B - 48N - 65B < 69N 2 24¾ 1216
71   GAZON Sylvie 1040 N BenF MAR - 51B - 54N + 65B - 59N - 47B - 70N + 72B - 55N - 61B 2 23½ 1060
72   TAYE Melvin 1010 N PouM MAR - 40N - 70B - 66N - 61B - 69N - 65B - 71N EXE - 67B 1 22½ 488