Ligue d'ťchecs de la Martinique | AccŤs membres

Ligue d'ťchecs de la Martinique

-

Identifiez-vous

2ème Open ASCFAC - 21 Juin 2009
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Tr. Perf. Cu. FFE
1 gf KADIMOVA Ilaha 2330 Sen AZE   +38B +15N +44B +45N +5B =3N +4B +7N +11B 8,5 47 2457 43  
2   CHANCEREL Dominique 1700 Sen FRA MAR +21B -4N +53B +48N +71B +22N +5B +10N +3B 8 45,5 2006 37 2398
3   MEDEUF Yonhel 2060 Sen FRA MAR +12B +9N +7B +62N +18B =1B +16N +14B -2N 7,5 49 2122 42 2106
4   MARCELINE Philippe 2110 Sen FRA MAR +30N +2B +23N +52B =6N +10B -1N +13B +16N 7,5 48 2143 39,5 2105
5   CEPISUL Kenny 2050 Ben FRA MAR +55N +20B +13N +35B -1N +6B -2N +24B +17N 7 47,5 2019 37 2006
6   RAPON Karl-Loic 1980 Sen FRA MAR +69B +11N +63B +22N =4B -5N =25B +27N +15B 7 45 1958 37 1901
7   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1800 Sen FRA MAR +46N +60B -3N +24B +39N +19B +47N -1B +20N 7 44,5 1874 36 1933
8   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2260 Sen FRA MAR -17B +32N +60N +20B -10N +49B +29N +25B +19N 7 42,5 2125 31  
9   EKAMBIKINGUE Charles-Andre 1700 Sen FRA MAR +56N -3B +46N +57B +51N -16B +36N +28B +14N 7 41,5 1820 33 1910
10   ANCIVAL Lucien 1870 Vet FRA MAR =39B +40N +17B +31N +8B -4N +41B -2B +37N 6,5 45,5 1868 34,5 1921
11   MANUEL Steve 1670 Sen FRA MAR +42N -6B +50N +23B +49N =13B +26N +37B -1N 6,5 44,5 1822 34 1900
12   DIAMANT-BERGER Ludovic 1920 Sen FRA MAR -3N +49B +30N =37B +38N +59B -13N +81B +26N 6,5 41,5 1818 30 1676
13   EDMOND Yves 1730 Sen FRA MAR +50N +29B -5B +27N +62B =11N +12B -4N =31B 6 45,5 1812 33,5 1851
14   GUILLAUME Marvin 1710 Min FRA MAR +53B +33N -18B +17N +32B +45N +15B -3N -9B 6 44,5 1770 35 1850
15   LOUISON Lewis 1710 Sen FRA MAR +81N -1B +28N +102B +36N +35B -14N +47B -6N 6 44,5 1694 33 1680
16   MARBOT Raymond 1800 Vet FRA MAR +83B -17N +95B +63N +64B +9N -3B +21N -4B 6 44 1769 33 1816
17   DAUCHY Gerome 1499 Sen FRA   +8N +16B -10N -14B +102N +72B +59N +18N -5B 6 43,5 1745 31 1941
18   CEPISUL Desire 1950 Sen FRA MAR +95N +19B +14N +51B -3N -26B +52N -17B +41B 6 42 1788 34 1719
19   NERO Alick 1630 Sen FRA MAR +117B -18N +34B +44N +76B -7N +66B +22N -8B 6 42 1707 32 1754
20   MEDEUF Jonhel 1690 Sen FRA MAR +65B -5N +21B -8N +48B +76N +45B +58N -7B 6 42 1688 30 1718
21   DOBAT-CHAULEAU Oruno 1430 Ben FRA MAR -2N +112B -20N +30B +23N +92B +68N -16B +59N 6 42 1581 27 1637
22   SEVERINE Kevin 1050 Ben FRA MAR +82N +100B +26N -6B +52N -2B +50N -19B +56N 6 42 1474 33 2024
23   GOUAIT Raymond 1810 Vet FRA MAR +159B +25N -4B -11N -21B +48N +79B +40N +45B 6 41,5 1693 27 1609
24   LAUPA Michel 1600 Sen FRA MAR +34B -44N +33B -7N +137B +97N +64B -5N +62B 6 41 1655 29 1662
25   FRANCIUS Karl 1610 Cad FRA MAR +160N -23B =81N +96B +61N +82B =6N -8N +66B 6 39 1644 30 1668
26   BLANDIN Emilie 1360 Ben FRA MAR +168B +67N -22B +86N +97B +18N -11B +44N -12B 6 39 1598 34 1620
27   URSULET Stephanie 1580 Sen FRA MAR -29N +75B +56N -13B +100N +74B +51N -6B +52N 6 39 1569 28 1579
28   PIERRE CHARLES Franck 1499 Sen FRA   -44B +105N -15B +65N +106B +78N +32B -9N +58B 6 39 1567 27 1611
29   GOUACIDE Jean Ernest Pascal 1399 Sen FRA MAR +27B -13N -54B +83N +63B +94N -8B +120N +55B 6 38,5 1587 27 1648
30   DE LAGUARIGUE Patrick 1499 Sen FRA   -4B +85N -12B -21N +89B +137N +139B +51N +64B 6 38,5 1521 23 1523
31   POLYTE Jacques 1530 Sen FRA MAR =61N +54B +74N -10B +73N +81B -37N +82B =13N 6 37,5 1617 31 1615
32   ROSEDEZ 1299 Min FRA   +101N -8B +98N +92B -14N +93B -28N +57B +46N 6 37 1570 29 1652
33   BRIVAL Alex 1399 Sen FRA MAR +37N -14B -24N -46B +129N +111B +84N +96B +47N 6 36 1486 24 1494
34   FUSTER Bruno 1399 Sen FRA MAR -24N +138B -19N -50B +60N +116B +101N +92B +44B 6 35,5 1515 23 1504
35   GARCIN Roxane 1350 Ben FRA MAR +151B +99N +136B -5N +70B -15N -44B +104N +54B 6 35,5 1452 32 1892
36   SIMEON Bernard 1330 Cad FRA MAR +135B -70N +168B +103N -15B +136N -9B +114N +53B 6 34,5 1362 29 1427
37   GAUTIER Jean-Luc 1660 Sen FRA MAR -33B +76N +65B =12N +40B +39N +31B -11N -10B 5,5 42,5 1636 30 1664
38   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1510 Sen FRA MAR -1N +59B =42N +72B -12B +61N -40B +93N +89B 5,5 40,5 1464 24,5 1508
39   MONROUX Jean-Luc 1499 Sen FRA   =10N +61B +58N +70N -7B -37B +98N -41N +67B 5,5 39,5 1468 29,5 1531
40   ROUYER Frederic 1399 Sen FRA MAR =54N -10B +111N +58B -37N +73B +38N -23B +81N 5,5 38 1545 25,5 1603
41   ROSALIE Jimmy 1210 Min FRA MAR +126N -55B +140N +68B =82N +57B -10N +39B -18N 5,5 37 1414 30,5 1582
42   BRAFINE Alixte 1399 Sen FRA MAR -11B +78N =38B -97N -47N +88B +131N +129B +82N 5,5 35 1322 21,5 1326
43   HERAUL VALERY Anne Emmanuel 999 Pup FRA   +169B -71N +145B =89N -65B -95N +160B +134N +132N 5,5 28,5 1201 25 1195
44   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1820 Ben FRA MAR +28N +24B -1N -19B +56N +75B +35N -26B -34N 5 44,5 1642 29 1516
45   DEBLAY Thomas 1360 Pup FRA MAR +88N +68B +119N -1B +75N -14B -20N +94B -23N 5 41 1421 31 1541
46   ROUSSEL Gilles 1499 Sen FRA   -7B +72N -9B +33N +104B +67N -58B +108N -32B 5 40,5 1389 25 1460
47   FUSTER Valentin 799 Pou FRA MAR +145B +110N -48B +69N +42B +71N -7B -15N -33B 5 39,5 1339 32 1352
48   CADRAN Pauline 940 Pup FRA MAR +147N +88B +47N -2B -20N -23B +116N -56B +96N 5 39 1204 28 1738
49   DEBLAY Marlene 1290 Sen FRA MAR +108B -12N +67B +113N -11B -8N +87B -54N +99B 5 38,5 1372 26 1500
50   FARES Leo 1470 Pup FRA MAR -13B +77N -11B +34N +114B +108N -22B -67N +113B 5 38,5 1353 24 1309
51   ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1290 Sen FRA MAR +110B >180N +109N -18N -9B +70N -27B -30B +108N 5 38,5 1348 28 1412
52   JOUANNET Aurore 1360 Pup FRA MAR +164B +87N +103B -4N -22B +99N -18B +80N -27B 5 38,5 1334 30 1299
53   HAYOT Floriane 1450 Ben FRA MAR -14N +84B -2N +60B -57N +102B +122N +85B -36N 5 38 1417 23 1435
54   MALBRANQUE Constance 1530 Ben FRA MAR =40B -31N +29N +74B -81N =98B +72N +49B -35N 5 38 1391 24,5 1413
55   DE SANTERRE Armand 1499 Sen FRA   -5B +41N -57N +93B +125N -58B +74N +75B -29N 5 38 1362 24 1456
56   RIAM Roger 1420 Vet FRA MAR -9B +86N -27B +95N -44B +106N +78B +48N -22B 5 38 1324 23 1312
57   COLLET Charles 1880 Pou FRA MAR >171N -63N +55B -9N +53B -41N +97B -32N +86B 5 37,5 1566 24 1000
58   MALBRANQUE Lucille 1170 Pup FRA MAR +94B +159N -39B -40N +91B +55N +46N -20B -28N 5 37,5 1348 29 1439
59   CEPISUL Karen 1210 Pou FRA MAR +122B -38N +99B +136N +66B -12N -17B +83N -21B 5 37,5 1325 29 1397
60   COLLET Gilles 1499 Sen FRA   >180B -7N -8B -53N -34B +142N +137B +115N +112B 5 37,5 1281 18 1327
61   ROUYER Stephane 1399 Sen FRA MAR =31B -39N +141B +79N -25B -38B +73N +121N =69B 5 37 1360 23 1356
62   ROSALIE Lucas 1320 Ben FRA MAR +124N +93B +92N -3B -13N -68B +107N +125B -24N 5 37 1309 29 1374
63   DEBLAY Thierry 1630 Sen FRA MAR +100N +57B -6N -16B -29N +109B -82N +124B +103N 5 36 1563 24 1484
64   SIMEON Gilles 1340 Jun FRA MAR -112N +90B +107N +119B -16N +84B -24N +70B -30N 5 36 1320 27 1355
65   GOUACIDE Florian 1410 Pup FRA MAR -20N +107B -37N -28B +43N +130B -92N +101B +110N 5 35,5 1326 20 1333
66   DE REYNAL Laurie 1350 Ben FRA MAR -84N +132B +112N +77B -59N +101B -19N +68B -25N 5 35,5 1268 27 1308
67   GREVERS Willem 1000 Pou FRA MAR +144N -26B -49N +148B +85N -46B +100N +50B -39N 5 35 1276 25 1332
68   ISAAC Giovanni 999 Pup FRA MAR +143B -45N +85B -41N +95B +62N -21B -66N +105B 5 35 1270 26 1299
69   FUSTER Caroline 1499 Sen FRA   -6N -96B =73N -47B +80N +103B +118N +90B =61N 5 35 1265 18 1257
70   PIERRE-LEANDRE Thomas 999 Pup FRA   +146N +36B +96N -39B -35N -51B +105B -64N +97B 5 35 1251 28 1293
71   DANGLADES Jacqueline 1290 Sen FRA MAR -107N +43B +126N +84B -2N -47B -94N +138B +98N 5 35 1212 24 1262
72   BRIVAL Kevan 1170 Pou FRA MAR +90N -46B >165N -38N +113B -17N -54B +141N +120B 5 34,5 1253 23 1326
73   LAFORTUNE Emerick 799 Pou FRA MAR +120B +115N =69B +123N -31B -40N -61B =98B >92N 5 34,5 1202 27,5 1262
74   ZOZOR Lauriane 1180 Pup FRA MAR +163B +171N -31B -54N +115B -27N -55B +137N +118B 5 33,5 1289 25 1277
75   HAYOT Camille 1250 Pup FRA MAR +115B -27N +87B +142N -45B -44N +99B -55N +93B 5 33,5 1266 26 1333
76   BAUDOUIN Iannis 1270 Pou FRA MAR +98N -37B +138N +109B -19N -20B -93N +107B +94N 5 33,5 1260 25 1433
77   OPIQUE Madly 1100 Ben FRA MAR +80N -50B +159B -66N -94B +91N -83B +106N +104B 5 32 1215 23 1250
78   JOUANNET Sarah 1060 Pou FRA MAR +148N -42B -82N +140B +138N -28B -56N +128B +125N 5 32 1211 23 1275
79   QULORE Sarah 1150 Min FRA MAR -87B +94N >155B -61B -101N +124B -23N +111B +116N 5 32 1155 21 1209
80   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 799 Pou FRA MAR -77B +150N -110B +145N -69B +169N +109N -52B +122N 5 30 1118 22 1149
81   DANGLADES Lionel 1430 Ben FRA MAR -15B +139N =25B +104N +54B -31N +86B -12N -40B 4,5 39 1430 25,5 1478
82   MAVILLE Lionel 1390 Min FRA MAR -22B +91N +78B +143N =41B -25N +63B -31N -42B 4,5 39 1308 26,5 1296
83   ROUYER Agnes 1499 Sen FRA   -16N -119B +139N -29B +110N +90B +77N -59B =84N 4,5 35 1186 19,5 1226
84   DE LAVIGNE Theo 1009 Pou FRA   +66B -53N +117B -71N +105B -64N -33B +150N =83B 4,5 34,5 1236 23,5 1258
85   LEBEL Jean-Daniel 1210 Ben FRA MAR +113B -30B -68N +170N -67B +115N +136B -53N =87B 4,5 33,5 1188 22,5 1195
86   JOUANNET Chryslene 1080 Sen FRA MAR >176N -56B +160N -26B =109N +125B -81N +131B -57N 4,5 32,5 1199 23,5 1241
87   GRANVILLE Clarisse 999 Ben FRA MAR +79N -52B -75N -88B +146N +119B -49N +144B =85N 4,5 32,5 1152 20,5 1156
88   CERSON Mario 1010 Pou FRA MAR -45B -48N +121B +87N -136B -42N =91B +157N +114B 4,5 32,5 1089 17,5 1125
89   MONROUX Alban 1099 Pup FRA   -136N -102B +152N =43B -30N +155B +111N +130B -38N 4,5 31,5 1126 19 1173
90   DRU Natacha 999 Pup FRA MAR -72B -64N =161B +155N +123B -83N +106B -69N +130B 4,5 31 1095 18,5 1128
91   DE OLIVEIRA Luana 999 Pup FRA MAR -96N -82B +128N +139B -58N -77B =88N +133B +129N 4,5 30,5 1077 17,5 1122
92   BAUDOUIN Manuel 1070 Sen FRA MAR +152B +123N -62B -32N +142B -21N +65B -34N <73B 4 37 1244 25 1393
93   THEODOSE Lucas 999 Ben FRA MAR +121B -62N +105B -55N +103B -32N +76B -38B -75N 4 35,5 1181 24 1249
94   DUPUY Mathias 999 Pou FRA   -58N -79B +154N +146B +77N -29B +71B -45N -76B 4 35,5 1170 21 1202
95   HELAL Assau 1499 Sen FRA   -18B =127N -16N -56B -68N +43B =130N +153B +138N 4 35,5 1149 12,5 1191
96   THIMON Melanie 1190 Ben FRA MAR +91B +69N -70B -25N -108B +113N +114B -33N -48B 4 35,5 1129 24 1173
97   PEREIRA Bruno 1180 Ben FRA MAR -109N +129B +133N +42B -26N -24B -57N +102B -70N 4 35 1204 23 1279
98   BACCAROLLE Dylan 999 Pup FRA MAR -76B +169N -32B +127N +143B =54N -39B =73N -71B 4 34,5 1193 22 1246
99   MUNOZ Arnaud 999 Pup FRA MAR >179N -35B -59N +112B +119N -52B -75N +127B -49N 4 34,5 1104 21 1121
100   CERALINE Alixe 1399 Jun FRA MAR -63B -22N +122B +141N -27B +104N -67B -113N +131N 4 34 1081 18 1150
101   ANNONAY Melody 999 Pup FRA MAR -32B -106N +149B +133N +79B -66N -34B -65N +147B 4 33,5 1145 19 1197
102   POLYTE Leihanne 970 Pou FRA MAR +149B +89N +106B -15N -17B -53N -104B -97N +144N 4 33,5 1123 25 1204
103   BELROSE Jeremy 1040 Pup FRA MAR >173B +160B -52N -36B -93N -69N +126B +147N -63B 4 33,5 1094 21 1117
104   GUYOT Julien 799 Pou FRA MAR +137B +108N +130N -81B -46N -100B +102N -35B -77N 4 32,5 1083 27 1165
105   TUTTLE Camilia 1199 Min FRA MAR +132N -28B -93N +126B -84N +112B -70N +136B -68N 4 32,5 1082 21 1152
106   FABRE Pauline 799 Pou FRA MAR +157N +101B -102N +111B -28N -56B -90N -77B +146N 4 32,5 1057 24 1142
107   ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Marion 999 Ben FRA MAR +71B -65N -64B -117N +159B +143N -62B -76N +150B 4 32 1161 19 1163
108   AURELIE Jonathan 999 Ben FRA MAR -49N -104B +116N +160B +96N -50B +144N -46B -51B 4 32 1114 21 1165
109   DE REYNAL Olivia 999 Pup FRA MAR +97B +117N -51B -76N =86B -63N -80B +164N =121B 4 31,5 1150 22 1153
110   ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Adrien 999 Pup FRA MAR -51N -47B +80N =131B -83B +121N +141B =118N -65B 4 31,5 1111 18 1117
111   BERNARD Mike 799 Pou FRA MAR +114B +151N -40B -106N +169B -33N -89B -79N +143B 4 31,5 1105 23 1149
112   LEPELLETIER-BEAUBOND Arthur 1009 Pou FRA   +64B -21N -66B -99N +133B -105N +140N +145B -60N 4 31 1102 19 1147
113   BRUANT Alick 999 Ben FRA MAR -85N +125B +144N -49B -72N -96B +146N +100B -50N 4 31 1078 20 1128
114   NAULLET Arthur 799 Pou FRA MAR -111N +158B +132N +130B -50N +117B -96N -36B -88N 4 31 1015 25 1090
115   BITTNER Sacha 999 Pup FRA MAR -75N -73B +169N +144B -74N -85B +119N -60B +154N 4 30,5 1095 17 1113
116   GAZON Sylvie 799 Pou FRA MAR <118N +120N -108B +163N +141B -34N -48B +139N -79B 4 30 1085 21 1099
117   CERSON Jonas 1399 Cad FRA   -19N -109B -84N +107B +118B -114N -120B +142N +148N 4 30 1028 14 1086
118   ROUYER Charles-Antoine 920 Pup FRA MAR >116B -168N =151B +135B -117N +160N -69B =110B -74N 4 30 1000 22,5 1000
119   GALET DE SAINT AURIN Segolene 1099 Pup FRA   +140B +83N -45B -64N -99B -87N -115B +169N +141B 4 29,5 1065 20 1100
120   BOURGEOIS Mattias 800 Pou FRA MAR -73N -116B +166N -154B +150N +147B +117N -29B -72N 4 29,5 1021 19 1071
121   MARIE CALIXTE Andy 990 Pou FRA MAR -93N +147B -88N +128B =131N -110B +135N -61B =109N 4 29 1000 20 1051
122   GRANT Fiona 1099 Pup FRA   -59N +148B -100N -138B +152N +140B -53B +149N -80B 4 28 1039 19 1063
123   SINGH Pradip 1499 Sen FRA     -92B +146N -73B -90N -129B +152N +140B +136N 4 27,5 1038 13 1059
124   BETTE Henri 1006 Pou FRA   -62B -141N -137B +134N +157B -79N +142B -63N +149B 4 27,5 1023 15 1071
125   ROUYER Thibault 799 Pou FRA MAR +162B -113N +163B +159N -55B -86N +143B -62N -78B 4 27 1097 25 1102
126   CAMBRAY Mathieu 999 Pup FRA MAR -41B +161N -71B -105N -144N +158B -103N +162B +145N 4 26,5 1011 15 1035
127   GOMARI Kevin 1199 Min FRA   >170B =95B -142N -98B -140N +145B =132N -99N +137B 4 25,5 1000 18,5 1000
128   MILARD Samuel 799 Ppo FRA MAR -141B +162N -91B -121N +156B -149N +161B -78N +139B 4 24 1000 17 1000
129   MAROUANE Joshua 999 Pup FRA MAR -139B -97N =134B +151N -33B +123N +149B -42N -91B 3,5 31 1006 16,5 1038
130   BALLY Gregoire 800 Pup FRA MAR +150B +164N -104B -114N +149B -65N =95B -89N -90N 3,5 29 1000 23,5 1040
131   DAURIACQ Dylan 799 Pou FRA MAR =155B -137N +156B =110N =121B +134N -42B -86N -100B 3,5 28 1000 21 1019
132   CYTHERE Renato 999 Pup FRA MAR -105B -66N -114B -149N +151B +157N =127B +155N -43B 3,5 28 1000 12,5 1005
133   BRIAND Arnaud 799 Ppo FRA MAR >166N =135N -97B -101B -112N >170B -134B -91N +155B 3,5 27,5 1000 16 1000
134   TOUIN Francois 1170 Pup FRA MAR -138N -142B =129N -124B +148N -131B +133N -43B +160N 3,5 26 1000 12,5 1000
135   MAJANI Nicolas 1009 Pou FRA   -36N =133B =170B -118N -155B =161N -121B +156N +157B 3,5 25,5 1000 12,5 1000
136   PIERRE-LEANDRE Rachel 999 Ppo FRA   +89B >173N -35N -59B +88N -36B -85N -105N -123B 3 35 1000 21 1000
137   CLOSE Nathanael 840 Pup FRA MAR -104N +131B +124N +161B -24N -30B -60N -74B -127N 3 33 1024 21 1063
138   GERMANY Mathias 999 Pup FRA MAR +134B -34N -76B +122N -78B -139N +164B -71N -95B 3 32,5 1000 18 1017
139   BERNADINE Loris 1099 Pup FRA   +129N -81B -83B -91N >170B +138B -30N -116B -128N 3 32 1000 17 1000
140   MONROUX Adrien 999 Ben FRA   -119N >179B -41B -78N +127B -122N -112B -123N +169B 3 31,5 1000 13 1000
141   BERNARD Antony 799 Ppo FRA MAR +128N +124B -61N -100B -116N +154B -110N -72B -119N 3 30 1000 21 1000
142   PERRIN Rudy 999 Pou FRA     +134N +127B -75B -92N -60B -124N -117B +159N 3 30 1000 16 1005
143   GOUACIDE Nathan 1130 Pup FRA MAR -68N >176B >171B -82B -98N -107B -125N +152B -111N 3 30 1000 15 1000
144   ARCY Marc 1299 Cad FRA   -67B +163N -113B -115N +126B +164N -108B -87N -102B 3 29,5 1000 17 1000
145   ZEBUS LHEUREUX Fabiola 799 Ppo FRA MAR -47N +167B -43N -80B +162B -127N +169B -112N -126B 3 29 1000 16 1000
146   TIN Romain 1099 Pup FRA   -70B +152N -123B -94N -87B +148N -113B +161N -106B 3 29 1000 14 1000
147   GARCIN Victoria 799 Ppo FRA MAR -48B -121N +167N -152B +153B -120N +155N -103B -101N 3 28 1000 15 1000
148   ROUYER Laurence 999 Ben FRA MAR -78B -122N +164B -67N -134B -146B +163N +151N -117B 3 27,5 1000 12 1000
149   GARCIN Philippine 799 Ppo FRA MAR -102N +157B -101N +132B -130N +128B -129N -122B -124N 3 27 1000 18 1000
150   HAYOT Aymeric 799 Ppo FRA MAR -130N -80B -158N +167B -120B +162N +154N -84B -107N 3 26,5 1000 13 1000
151   LAYAYE Jeremy 1009 Pou FRA   -35N -111B =118N -129B -132N =163B +158N -148B +162N 3 26 1000 9,5 1000
152   POLYTE Estelle 999 Ppo FRA   -92N -146B -89B +147N -122B +159N -123B -143N +164B 3 25,5 1000 11 1000
153   DUVAL-VIOLTON Anais 999 Pou FRA         -169B -147N +166N +156B -95N +161B 3 24,5 1000 8 1031
154   THEVENARD Yann 799 Ppo FRA MAR +156B -155N -94B +120N -160B -141N -150B +167N -115B 3 23 1000 17 1000
155   SIRODOT Thomas 799 Ppo FRA MAR =131N +154B <79N -90B +135N -89N -147B -132B -133N 2,5 27 1000 17,5 1000
156   DE JAHAM Arthur 799 Ppo FRA MAR -154N =166B -131N =157B -128N =167B -153N -135B EXE 2,5 25,5 1000 9 1000
157   TOUIN Sebastien 799 Ppo FRA MAR -106B -149N +162B =156N -124N -132B +166N -88B -135N 2,5 24,5 1000 13 1000
158   DE JAHAM Jean-Sebastien 799 Ppo FRA MAR -161B -114N +150B -164N =163B -126N -151B -159N +167B 2,5 20 1000 10,5 1000
159   RAMEAU Guy 1499 Sen FRA   -23N -58B -77N -125B -107N -152B +167N +158B -142B 2 30,5 1000 5 1000
160   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Eulalie 1399 Sen FRA MAR -25B -103N -86B -108N +154N -118B -43N +163B -134B 2 30 1000 7 1000
161   THUILLARD Tony 799 Ppo FRA MAR +158N -126B =90N -137N -164B =135B -128N -146B -153N 2 26,5 1000 14,5 1000
162   CHRISTOPHE HAYOT Samuel 799 Ppo FRA   -125N -128B -157N +166B -145N -150B EXE -126N -151B 2 25,5 1000 8 1000
163   DIJON Dorialina 999 Pup FRA MAR -74N -144B -125N -116B =158N =151N -148B -160N +166B 2 25 1000 5,5 1000
164   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Gabriel 1009 Pou FRA   -52N -130B -148N +158B +161N -144B -138N -109B -152N 2 24,5 1000 11 1000
165   DELOR Larry 700 Pup FRA   EXE =170N <72B             1,5 31,5 946 12  
166   PERRIN Karl 799 Ppo FRA MAR <133B =156N -120B -162N -167N -153B -157B EXE -163N 1,5 22 1000 5 1000
167   ARMEDE Samuel 799 Ppo FRA MAR   -145N -147B -150N +166B =156N -159B -154B -158N 1,5 21 1000 7 1000
168   CERALINE Mathieu 1040 Pup FRA MAR -26N +118B -36N             1 34,5 1129 8  
169   MA Melissa 799 Ppo FRA MAR -43N -98B -115B +153N -111N -80B -145N -119B -140N 1 31 1000 6 1000
170   CRUZOE Ronan 999 Pup FRA MAR <127N =165B =135N -85B <139N <133N       1 29,5 1000 7,5  
171   LEVY Franck 1499 Sen FRA   <57B -74B <143N             0 32 1284 0  
172   PRUDENT Sylvio 800 Pou FRA MAR                   0 31,5   0  
173   MILTON Patrick 1390 Sen FRA MAR <103N <136B               0 31,5   0  
174   POLYTE Alex Sandra 799 Pou FRA MAR                   0 31,5   0  
175   MOUVEAUX Aymeric 999 Ben FRA MAR                   0 31,5   0  
176   PLESEL David 999 Ben FRA MAR <86B <143N               0 31,5   0  
177   MACENO Meredith 999 Pup FRA MAR                   0 31,5   0  
178   DE REYNAL Tristan 1499 Sen FRA                     0 31,5   0  
179   MARIE SAINTE Miguel 1099 Pup FRA   <99B <140N               0 31,5   0  
180   MONTABORD Manuel 2270 Sen FRA MAR <60N <51B               0 31,5   0  
181   BOUTRIN Yan 999 Pup FRA MAR                   0 31,5   0