Ligue d'échecs de la Martinique | Accès membres

Ligue d'échecs de la Martinique

Identifiez-vous

Championnat Féminin 2008
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Perf. Bu. Cu. FFE
1   CIDOLIT Kati 1610 Ben FRA MAR +51B +40N +7B +5N +2B +16N +11B 7 1956 27,5 28  
2   URSULET Stephanie 1550 Sen FRA MAR +44N +42B +8N +4B -1N +6B +5N 6 1659 30,5 25 1719
3   BASSO Alexandra 1060 Pup FRA MAR +50N -6B +19N +9B +8N =13B +12N 5,5 1423 28,5 21 1508
4   MALBRANQUE Constance 999 Pup FRA MAR +9N +11B +23B -2N +7B -5N +27B 5 1527 33 22 1561
5   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1460 Sen FRA MAR +52N +36B +13N -1B +6N +4B -2B 5 1499 33 23 1563
6   HAVRE Clarissa 1520 Min FRA MAR +43B +3N +41B +15N -5B -2N +13N 5 1432 29 23 1474
7   VERRIER Alizee 1270 Ben FRA MAR +19N +17B -1N +18B -4N +20B +21N 5 1377 32 20 1508
8   GARCIN Roxane 1260 Pup FRA MAR +32N +18B -2B +34N -3B +28N +15B 5 1330 29 20 1381
9   ARICAT Mauricette 1300 Sen FRA MAR -4B +35N +30B -3N +22B +29N +16B 5 1263 27,5 17 1413
10   BASSO Paola 999 Pup FRA MAR +39B -15N -29B +35N +46B +37B +25N 5 1202 22 17 1257
11   HAYOT Floriane 1250 Pup FRA MAR +22B -4N +24B +31N =27B +14B -1N 4,5 1363 30,5 19,5 1472
12   DE REYNAL Laurie 999 Pup FRA MAR +37N =14B -21N +40B +17N +27N -3B 4,5 1308 26 19 1399
13   ANGEON Virginie 1220 Sen FRA MAR +35B +29N -5B +26N +15B =3N -6B 4,5 1294 29,5 21 1412
14   ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1260 Sen FRA MAR +31B =12N -27B +29N +23B -11N =28B 4 1292 26 17,5 1308
15   BLANDIN Emilie 1390 Pup FRA MAR +33N +10B +20N -6B -13N +17B -8N 4 1262 30,5 20 1318
16   DANGLADES Jacqueline 1210 Sen FRA MAR -18N +32B +33N +21B +25N -1B -9N 4 1242 30 18 1262
17   MORMIN Catharina 999 Pup FRA MAR +26B -7N +40B +23N -12B -15N +29B 4 1223 26,5 17 1339
18   LALUBIE Yona 950 Pup FRA MAR +16B -8N +43B -7N +24B -25B +40N 4 1209 26 16 1273
19   PIERRE-LEANDRE Jessica 999 Pup FRA MAR -7B +28N -3B +43N +41B -21B +37N 4 1202 25 14 1269
20   CALMO Clarisse 999 Pup FRA MAR +48N +25B -15B -27N +26B -7N +31B 4 1198 25,5 17 1280
21   HAYOT Oceane 1350 Pup FRA MAR -29B +22N +12B -16N +31B +19N -7B 4 1182 27,5 16 1308
22   SAUVEUR Camille 999 Pup FRA MAR -11N -21B +50N +36B -9N +44B +38N 4 1175 22 12 1196
23   HAYOT Camille 1330 Pup FRA MAR +38N +30B -4N -17B -14N +33B +34N 4 1158 25 16 1255
24   FUSEAU Juliette 999 Pup FRA MAR -27N +50B -11N +42B -18N +39B +32N 4 1132 20 13 1152
25   MALBRANQUE Lucille 1290 Pou FRA MAR +34B -20N +52B +41N -16B +18N -10B 4 1115 24,5 18 1124
26   ZOZOR Lauriane 799 Pou FRA MAR -17N +38B +44N -13B -20N +51B +36N 4 1112 21,5 14 1180
27   JOUANNET Aurore 1430 Pou FRA MAR +24B -41N +14N +20B =11N -12B -4N 3,5 1179 28 17,5 1266
28   DUPOT Jessica 1499 Sen FRA   -30N -19B +46N +33B +32N -8B =14N 3,5 1158 24 12,5 1142
29   THIMON Melany 980 Pup FRA MAR +21N -13B +10N -14B +38N -9B -17N 3 1168 29,5 15 1195
30   DE POMPIGNAN Marion 999 Pup FRA MAR +28B -23N -9N -32B -40N +47B +42N 3 1109 21 10 1094
31   QULORE Sarah 999 Ben FRA MAR -14N +37B +36N -11B -21N +42B -20N 3 1094 24 13 1121
32   RAMAROSON Ludivine 999 Pup FRA MAR -8B -16N +39B +30N -28B +43N -24B 3 1088 24,5 11 1071
33   GRANNOMORT PRUDENT Gladys 999 Pup FRA MAR -15B +39N -16B -28N +51B -23N +41B 3 1084 21,5 10 1092
34   OPIQUE Madly 999 Pup FRA MAR -25N +48B +42N -8B -37N +40B -23B 3 1067 21,5 13 1081
35   RODNEY Anais 960 Pou FRA MAR -13N -9B +48N -10B -36N +45B +44N 3 1046 23 8 1064
36   LALLEMAND Lyvia 1060 Min FRA MAR +45B -5N -31B -22N +35B +46N -26B 3 1035 22,5 12 1088
37   JOUANNET Chryslene 1499 Sen FRA   -12B -31N +47B +52N +34B -10N -19B 3 1016 24 12 1050
38   LIBON Daliah 999 Pup FRA MAR -23B -26N +45B +51N -29B +41N -22B 3 1010 19,5 11 1074
39   LACAZETTE Laura 799 Ppo FRA MAR -10N -33B -32N +50B +49N -24N +43B 3 1000 19,5 8 1022
40   RAMPALY Laurence 1190 Pou FRA MAR +46B -1B -17N -12N +30B -34N -18B 2 1000 27,5 10 1012
41   AGARAT Marie-Olivia 999 Pup FRA MAR +49N +27B -6N -25B -19N -38B -33N 2 1000 24,5 13 1031
42   POLYTE Leihanne 1070 Pou FRA MAR +47B -2N -34B -24N >52B -31N -30B 2 1000 23,5 9 1000
43   CIVAULT Ludivine 999 Pup FRA MAR -6N +49B -18N -19B +47N -32B -39N 2 1000 23 9 1000
44   CHOLET Janice 999 Pup FRA MAR -2B +47N -26B -46N +45B -22N -35B 2 1000 22,5 9 1000
45   GRANNAVEL Lauriane 799 Pou FRA MAR -36N -52B -38N +49B -44N -35N EXE 2 1000 19 4 1000
46   DUFRENOT Laetitia 920 Pou FRA MAR -40N +51N -28B +44B -10N -36B -47N 2 1000 18,5 10 1000
47   CADRAN Pauline 799 Pou FRA MAR -42N -44B -37N +48B -43B -30N +46B 2 1000 15,5 5 1000
48   PAULIN Sibylle 799 Ppo FRA MAR -20B -34N -35B -47N +50N -49B +51N 2 1000 15,5 4 1000
49   HELOISE Celine 910 Ppo FRA MAR -41B -43N -51B -45N -39B +48N +50B 2 1000 12 3 1000
50   GARCIN Philippine 799 Ppo FRA MAR -3B -24N -22B -39N -48B EXE -49N 1 1000 24 1 1000
51   CHARLETON-GUITTEAUD Dauriane 999 Pup FRA MAR -1N -46B +49N -38B -33N -26N -48B 1 1000 23 5 1000
52   FABRE Coralie 999 Pup FRA MAR -5B +45N -25N -37B <42N     1 1000 22 6